data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
10/03/2024 |
Felino
sosp.
Alsenese
|
10/03/2024 |
Sarmatese
0 - 1
Carignano
|
10/03/2024 |
Riese
sosp.
Carpaneto Chero 1922
|
10/03/2024 |
Boretto
sosp.
Futura Fornovo Medesano
|
10/03/2024 |
Sammartinese
2 - 0
Gotico Garibaldina
|
10/03/2024 |
Bobbiese
5 - 5
Luzzara Calcio
|
10/03/2024 |
Polisportiva Il Cervo
2 - 0
Noceto
|
10/03/2024 |
Campagnola
sosp.
Pontenurese
|
10/03/2024 |
Castellana Fontana
2 - 0
Real Sala Baganza
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gotico Garibaldina | 61 | 28 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 51 | 19 | 32 | |
Alsenese | 52 | 27 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 50 | 30 | 20 | |
Sammartinese | 51 | 28 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 53 | 31 | 22 | |
Bobbiese | 51 | 28 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 47 | 34 | 13 | |
Castellana Fontana | 43 | 28 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 38 | 30 | 8 | |
Riese | 39 | 27 | 11 | 6 | 10 | 44 | 40 | 4 | |
Carpaneto Chero 1922 | 38 | 27 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 31 | 34 | -3 | |
Pontenurese | 37 | 27 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 40 | 38 | 2 | |
Carignano | 37 | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 46 | 46 | 0 | |
Felino | 36 | 27 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 39 | 43 | -4 | |
Futura Fornovo Medesano | 33 | 27 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 37 | 33 | 4 | |
Boretto | 33 | 27 | 7 | 12 | 8 | 32 | 38 | -6 | |
Sarmatese | 32 | 28 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 39 | 48 | -9 | |
Luzzara Calcio | 30 | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 40 | 50 | -10 | |
Campagnola | 29 | 27 | 8 | 5 | 14 | 36 | 50 | -14 | |
Noceto | 28 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 16 | 39 | 56 | -17 | |
Polisportiva Il Cervo | 25 | 28 | 5 | 10 | 13 | 23 | 41 | -18 | |
Real Sala Baganza | 25 | 28 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 22 | 46 | -24 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
08/03/2024 |
Corte Calcio
10 - 0
Turris
|
08/03/2024 |
Rottofreno
sosp.
Pontolliese Gazzola
|
08/03/2024 |
Folgore
sosp.
Caorso
|
08/03/2024 |
Junior Drago
9 - 1
Libertas S. Corrado
|
08/03/2024 |
Junior Calendasco
0 - 0
Cadeo
|
08/03/2024 |
Borgonovese
sosp.
Pontenurese
|
08/03/2024 |
Podenzano 1945
sosp.
San Rocco Al Porto
|
08/03/2024 |
Sarmatese
4 - 0
San Polo Calcio
|
RIPOSA
-
Lugagnanese
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Corte Calcio | 63 | 23 | 21 | 0 | 2 | 175 | 20 | 155 | |
Junior Drago | 62 | 22 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 19 | 81 | |
Pontenurese | 47 | 22 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 68 | 33 | 35 | |
Sarmatese | 45 | 23 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 107 | 36 | 71 | |
Junior Calendasco | 44 | 21 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 60 | 32 | 28 | |
Caorso | 42 | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 78 | 40 | 38 | |
Pontolliese Gazzola | 40 | 22 | 13 | 1 | 8 | 56 | 54 | 2 | |
Podenzano 1945 | 27 | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 55 | 65 | -10 | |
Rottofreno | 26 | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 40 | 49 | -9 | |
Cadeo | 26 | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 53 | 70 | -17 | |
Folgore | 22 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 36 | 63 | -27 | |
San Rocco Al Porto | 18 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 29 | 76 | -47 | |
Lugagnanese | 18 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 39 | 106 | -67 | |
Turris | 17 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 16 | 36 | 76 | -40 | |
Borgonovese | 16 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 37 | 72 | -35 | |
San Polo Calcio | 15 | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 23 | 86 | -63 | |
Libertas S. Corrado | 5 | 22 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 22 | 117 | -95 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
09/03/2024 |
Fonta Calcio
sosp.
Junior Drago
|
09/03/2024 |
Riverniviano
sosp.
Alseno Calcio
|
09/03/2024 |
Sarmatese
sosp.
Borgo San Donnino
|
09/03/2024 |
Polisportiva Il Cervo
3 - 1
Real Sala Baganza
|
09/03/2024 |
Astra
sosp.
Turris
|
09/03/2024 |
Gossolengo Pittolo
sosp.
Vicofertile
|
RIPOSA
sosp.
Carpaneto Chero
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Borgo San Donnino | 43 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 49 | 19 | 30 | |
Carpaneto Chero | 41 | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 50 | 19 | 31 | |
Fonta Calcio | 39 | 17 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 55 | 31 | 24 | |
Polisportiva Il Cervo | 29 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 41 | 27 | 14 | |
Alseno Calcio | 28 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 43 | 43 | 0 | |
Vicofertile | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 32 | 29 | 3 | |
Riverniviano | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 39 | 48 | -9 | |
Real Sala Baganza | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 36 | 35 | 1 | |
Gossolengo Pittolo | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 35 | 41 | -6 | |
Astra | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 34 | 36 | -2 | |
Junior Drago | 14 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 29 | 48 | -19 | |
Sarmatese | 13 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 26 | 47 | -21 | |
Turris | 2 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 10 | 56 | -46 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
09/03/2024 |
Besurica
1 - 5
Junior Calendasco
|
09/03/2024 |
Libertas S. Corrado
0 - 22
Academy Moretti
|
09/03/2024 |
Borgonovese
1 - 4
Audax Calcio Libertas
|
09/03/2024 |
Bobbiese
0 - 1
Folgore
|
09/03/2024 |
Sarmatese
3 - 6
Rottofreno
|
09/03/2024 |
Riverniviano
2 - 0
San Rocco Al Porto
|
09/03/2024 |
Spes Borgotrebbia
4 - 0
San Nicolò
|
RIPOSA
-
Gossolengo Pittolo
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Academy Moretti | 63 | 21 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 217 | 2 | 215 | |
Audax Calcio Libertas | 57 | 21 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 180 | 11 | 169 | |
Junior Calendasco | 51 | 21 | 17 | 0 | 4 | 78 | 30 | 48 | |
Spes Borgotrebbia | 48 | 19 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 113 | 12 | 101 | |
San Nicolò | 36 | 20 | 12 | 0 | 8 | 60 | 43 | 17 | |
Borgonovese | 34 | 20 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 59 | 41 | 18 | |
Besurica | 29 | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 39 | 50 | -11 | |
San Rocco Al Porto | 24 | 21 | 8 | 0 | 13 | 44 | 76 | -32 | |
Folgore | 24 | 21 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 31 | 82 | -51 | |
Riverniviano | 24 | 20 | 8 | 0 | 12 | 24 | 87 | -63 | |
Rottofreno | 19 | 21 | 6 | 1 | 14 | 37 | 62 | -25 | |
Gossolengo Pittolo | 16 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 21 | 73 | -52 | |
Libertas S. Corrado | 11 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 27 | 171 | -144 | |
Bobbiese | 8 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 11 | 97 | -86 | |
Sarmatese | 7 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 18 | 122 | -104 |